# | Who | = | Penalty | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | 9 | 1180 | + 04:41 | +1 01:24 | +1 03:04 | + 02:50 | + 00:16 | + 01:40 | + 03:45 | + 00:35 | + 00:45 | |
2 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | 8 | 1056 | -8 | +1 02:04 | +1 00:58 | +3 00:56 | + 02:19 | +1 03:44 | + 01:13 | +1 00:43 | + 03:19 | |
3 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | 8 | 1359 | +4 04:41 | + 01:12 | +2 03:20 | + 00:51 | +2 01:37 | +2 04:58 | + 00:27 | +1 01:53 | ||
4 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | 8 | 1505 | + 02:08 | +6 03:49 | + 03:26 | + 00:13 | +6 03:36 | +1 00:58 | +1 01:37 | + 04:38 | ||
5 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | 7 | 1147 | + 01:59 | +2 01:33 | + 04:32 | +2 01:00 | + 02:51 | + 00:30 | +2 04:42 | |||
6 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | 7 | 1196 | +5 03:27 | +2 02:07 | +1 04:56 | +1 01:09 | + 03:35 | + 00:19 | + 01:23 | |||
7 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | 7 | 1246 | +1 02:31 | + 03:21 | +1 04:28 | +3 00:52 | +1 04:27 | + 01:27 | + 01:40 | |||
8 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | 6 | 829 | + 01:27 | +1 03:38 | + 00:39 | +2 04:18 | + 00:59 | + 01:48 | ||||
9 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | 6 | 1028 | +9 04:52 | -1 | + 00:17 | + 03:16 | + 03:31 | + 00:44 | + 01:28 | -1 | ||
10 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | 6 | 1090 | +5 04:48 | +3 04:43 | + 00:37 | +1 02:36 | + 01:01 | + 01:25 | ||||
11 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | 6 | 1212 | +2 00:30 | + 04:00 | +3 01:12 | + 04:22 | +1 01:53 | +9 03:15 | ||||
12 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | 6 | 1273 | + 04:34 | +4 03:52 | +3 01:33 | + 02:01 | + 02:22 | +4 03:11 | ||||
13 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | 5 | 384 | + 01:25 | -4 | + 00:28 | + 02:06 | + 00:42 | + 01:43 | ||||
14 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | 5 | 643 | -27 | +1 03:28 | +1 00:39 | + 02:59 | + 01:19 | + 01:38 | ||||
15 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | 5 | 646 | +4 02:18 | -12 | -5 | +1 00:35 | +1 04:52 | + 00:44 | + 00:17 | |||
16 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | 5 | 707 | +1 01:47 | +1 00:51 | + 02:52 | + 01:06 | +1 04:11 | |||||
17 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | 5 | 728 | +2 03:10 | -11 | + 01:05 | + 04:24 | -3 | +1 00:51 | + 01:38 | |||
18 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | 5 | 733 | +5 04:45 | -8 | + 01:24 | +1 02:07 | + 00:55 | + 01:02 | ||||
19 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | 5 | 784 | +2 04:45 | +1 03:04 | +1 01:08 | + 00:51 | + 01:56 | |||||
20 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | 5 | 826 | +3 03:29 | + 00:43 | + 04:17 | + 02:22 | + 01:55 | |||||
21 | Petrovazodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | 5 | 846 | -8 | +2 03:45 | + 01:27 | +1 03:46 | + 01:54 | +2 01:34 | ||||
22 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | 5 | 910 | + 04:33 | + 00:30 | + 03:56 | + 02:41 | +1 03:10 | |||||
23 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | 5 | 989 | +16 04:45 | +1 01:14 | + 00:28 | +3 03:05 | + 00:17 | -3 | ||||
24 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | 4 | 566 | -18 | +2 04:08 | +1 00:47 | + 00:44 | + 02:47 | |||||
25 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | 4 | 607 | + 03:42 | + 01:03 | +1 04:24 | + 00:38 | -5 | |||||
26 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | 4 | 879 | -1 | + 00:44 | +4 04:28 | + 02:06 | +4 04:41 | |||||
27 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | 3 | 290 | +1 00:52 | -2 | + 00:41 | -8 | +1 02:37 | |||||
28 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | 3 | 533 | -8 | +1 01:13 | + 04:40 | + 02:40 | ||||||
29 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | 3 | 752 | +5 03:47 | +1 02:09 | + 04:36 | |||||||
30 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | 2 | 119 | -2 | +1 00:14 | + 01:25 | |||||||
31 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | 2 | 301 | +2 00:34 | + 03:47 | -7 | |||||||
32 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Andiranov, Homyakov, Senichev | 2 | 437 | + 01:40 | +3 04:37 | ||||||||
33 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov | 2 | 516 | +2 02:55 | +2 04:21 | ||||||||
34 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | ||||||||
Accepted
Tried |
2 3 |
21 27 |
17 22 |
6 8 |
33 34 |
25 26 |
4 5 |
33 34 |
25 28 |
2 3 |