zimpha's blog

By zimpha, 5 months ago, In English

Like my last blog List of All Open Cup Contests. I made this list for all contests from Petrozavodsk Training Camp, containing the standings, upsolving links and statements.

The upsolving links of Petrozavodsk Summer 2020 are private, yandex.contest logins are needed. I will update the link if other sources found.

And thanks to the efforts of Baekjoon Online Judge, most contests from winter 2015 to winter 2020 can be solved without private logins.

For some of the rest contests, opentrains logins are needed. And for some of the rest contests, I found several other sources to virtual participant using Virtual Judge, Codeforces gyms and Programmers club of PetrSU. For some of the rest contests, I could not find any public sources and maybe someone could help with it (I believe problems in Warsaw U Contests are from old POI or PA).

Actually, I also have some official editorials of the contests and I will update it to the blog later.

By the way, I found that the problems in Andrew Stankevich Contest 1 are made from St. Petersburg Contest I and St. Petersburg Contest II in Petrozavodsk Winter 2003.

Note: the contests marked with * are used in Open Cup.

Petrozavodsk Winter 2021

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 * Jagiellonian U Contest baekjoon yandex statement
Day 2 UPC Contest baekjoon statement
Day 3 Nordic+ Contest 2020 baekjoon statement
Day 4 PKU Contest 1 baekjoon statement
Day 5 * Almost Retired Dandelion Contest baekjoon yandex statement
Day 6 PKU Contest 2 baekjoon statement
Day 7 North American Contest 1 baekjoon statement
Day 8 * Belarusian SU Contest, Yandex Cup baekjoon gym yandex statement
Day 9 * Grand Prix of Suwon gym yandex statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2020

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Warsaw U Contest baekjoon statement
Day 2 * SPb SU LOUD Enough Contest baekjoon yandex statement
Day 3 Songyang Chen Contest 3 beakjoon statement
Day 4 Xi Lin Contest 6 baekjoon statement
Day 5 JAG Summer+ Opening Contest aizu baekjoon statement
Day 6 Korean Contest baekjoon statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2020

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 * SPb SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Greetings from Japan
2019-2020, Asia, Yokohama Regional Contest
aizu statement
Day 3 300iq Contest 3 baekjoon gym statement
Day 4 Yandex Cup 2020 baekjoon statement
Day 5 Jagiellonian U Contest baekjoon gym statement
Day 6 Lviv NU Contest baekjoon statement
Day 7 * Gennady Korotkevich Contest 5 baekjoon yandex statement
Day 8 Almost Algoritmic Contest baekjoon statement
Day 9 * Yuhao Du Contest 7 baekjoon yandex statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Songyang Chen Contest 2 baekjoon statement
Day 2 * 300iq Contest 2 baekjoon gym opentrain yandex statement
Day 3 Quailty and His Friends' Contest baekjoon statement
Day 4 Oleksandr Kulkov Contest 2 baekjoon gym statement
Day 5 * Radewoosh + mnbvmar Contest baekjoon opentrain yandex statement
Day 6 MIPT Contest baekjoon statement
Day 7 Petr Mitrichev Contest 15 baekjoon statement
Day 8 Jingzhe Tang Contest 2 baekjoon statement
Day 9 MEX Foundation Contest baekjoon gym statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2019

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 300iq Contest 1 baekjoon gym opentrain statement
Day 2 Jingzhe Tang Contest 1 baekjoon gym statement
Day 3 Japanese Contest
2018-2019, Asia, Yokohama Regional Contest
aizu opentrain statement
Day 4 Yandex Cup 2019 baekjoon gym opentrain statement
Day 5 * Gennady Korotkevich Contest 4 baekjoon yandex statement
Day 6 * Belarusian SU Contest baekjoon yandex statement
Day 7 Oleksandr Kulkov Contest 1 baekjoon gym opentrain statement
Day 8 Petrozavodsk SU Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 9 Xi Lin Contest 5 nowcoder statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2018

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 t.me/umnik_team Contest baekjoon timus statement
Day 2 Ivan Kazmenko Contest 2 yandex statement
Day 3 MIPT Contest baekjoon statement
Day 4 Xi Lin Contest 4 baekjoon statement
Day 5 Warsaw U Contest baekjoon statement
Day 6 Ruyi Ji Contest 4 baekjoon statement
Day 7 * Izhevsk STU + Ufa SATU Contest baekjoon yandex statement
Day 8 * Yuhao Du Contest 5 baekjoon yandex statement
Day 9 Japanese+ Selection baekjoon statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2018

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Jagiellonian U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 2 ITMO U 1 Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 3 AtCoder Contest atcoder baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 4 * Yandex Cup 2018 baekjoon gym opentrain yandex statement
Day 5 * Seoul Contest baekjoon opentrain yandex statement
Day 6 * Gennady Korotkevich Contest 3 baekjoon opentrain yandex statement
Day 7 Ruyi Ji Contest 3 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 8 * Saratov SU Contest baekjoon gym opentrain yandex statement
Day 9 Carnegie Mellon U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2017

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Songyang Chen Contest 1 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 2 * U of Bucharest Contest baekjoon opentrain yandex statement
Day 3 * Ural Contest baekjoon opentrain yandex statement
Day 4 Ruyi Ji Contest 2 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 5 Moscow IPT Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 6 Warsaw U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 7 DPRK Contest 2 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 8 UESTC Selection baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 9 JOI TST 2012 Selection atcoder opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2017

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Jagiellonian U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 2 Xiaoxu Guo Contest 5 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 3 U of Tokyo Selection 1 atcoder baekjoon statement
Day 4 Yandex Cup 2017 baekjoon statement
Day 5 Tsinghua U Deep Dark Fantasy Contest baekjoon statement
Day 6 * Gennady Korotkevich Contest 2 baekjoon yandex statement
Day 7 National Taiwan U Contest baekjoon gym statement
Day 8 A Japanese Contest aizu opentrain statement
Day 9 * Xi Lin Contest 3 baekjoon yandex statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2016

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Xi Lin Contest 2 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 2 Pavel Khaustov Contest 2 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 3 Moscow IPT Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 4 Ce Jin and Jiry Ru Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 5 Petr Mitrichev Contest 14 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 6 Warsaw U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 7 Ural FU Dandelion Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 8 DPRK Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 9 * Atcoder Japanese Problems Selection baekjoon opentrain yandex statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2016

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 SPb SU + SPb AU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 2 JAG Contest atcoder opentrain statement
Day 3 * Makoto Soejima Contest 4 gym opentrain yandex statement
Day 4 Moscow SU Trinity Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 5 Xi Lin Contest 1 opentrain statement
Day 6 NNSU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 7 Xiaoxu Guo Contest 4 opentrain statement
Day 8 * Saratov SU Contest gym yandex statement
Day 9 * Chinese Contest yandex statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2015

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 JAG Contest atcoder opentrain statement
Day 2 Xudyh Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Ivan Smirnov Contest 1 opentrain statement
Day 4 Moscow IPT Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Yandex Cup Stage 1 opentrain statement
Day 6 Yandex Cup Stage 2 opentrain statement
Day 7 Petr Mitrichev Contest 13 opentrain statement
Day 8 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Andrew Stankevich Contest 48 opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2015

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Xiaoxu Guo Contest 3 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 2 * Makoto Soejima Contest 1 atcoder gym opentrain statement
Day 3 Chinese Camp Contest 2 baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 4 Moscow SU Tapirs Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 5 U of Wroclaw Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 6 Jagiellonian U Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 7 * Petrozavodsk SU Contest baekjoon opentrain statement
Day 8 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 47 baekjoon gym opentrain statement
Day 9 Mikhail Tikhomirov Contest 1 baekjoon opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2014

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Ivan Kazmenko Contest 1 e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 2 Moscow IPT Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Ural FU Dandelion Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 4 Moscow SU SG Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Xiaoxu Guo Contest 2 opentrain statement
Day 6 Yandex Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 46 gym opentrain statement
Day 9 Petr Mitrichev Contest 12 gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2014

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Chinese Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Moscow SU Trinity Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 3 Jagiellonian U Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Moscow SU Tapir Contest opentrain statement
Day 6 * Saratov SU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 7 Ukrainian Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 U of Latvia Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 45 opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2013

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Gennady Korotkevich Contest 1 e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 2 MSU ST + NNSU Contest e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 3 Moscow IPT Contest e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 4 Comenius U Problems Selection by Michal Forisek opentrain statement
Day 5 JAG Summer 2014. Day 4 aizu opentrain statement
Day 6 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 (ETH Zurich)+ Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 44 gym opentrain statement
Day 9 Petr Mitrtchev Contest 11 opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2013

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Jagiellonian U Contest e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 2 JAG Autumn 2012 e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 3 Andrew Stankevich Contest 43 gym opentrain statement
Day 4 * Saratov SU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 5 SPb SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 6 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 Ural FU Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 8 JAG Spring 2011 aizu opentrain statement
Day 9 Ufa SATU + Bucharest U Contest opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2012

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Moscow IPT Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Pavel Khaustov Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Kyiv NU Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Petrozavodsk SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Novosibirsk SU + Altai STU Contest opentrain statement
Day 6 Moscow SU CMC Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 Petr Mitrichev Contest 10 gym opentrain statement
Day 8 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Andrew Stankevich Contest 42 gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2012

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Belarusian SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Samara SAU + Perm SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 41 gym opentrain statement
Day 6 * Saratov SU Contest gym statement
Day 7 Tokyo Kroliki Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Alex Fetisov Contest 4 opentrain statement
Day 9 MIT Blitz [-||||-] Contest opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2011

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Tomsk SU + Tomsk PU Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Moscow SU Unpredictable Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Kyiv + Kharkiv NU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 4 Taurida NU Nya Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Ural SU Team.GOV Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 6 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 40 gym opentrain statement
Day 7 Udmurt SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Petr Mitrichev Contest 9 gym opentrain statement
Day 9 Warsaw U Contest gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2011

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 SUrSU Inception Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Perm SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 3 Kazakh-British TU Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Moscow IPT Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 39 gym opentrain statement
Day 6 * Saratov SU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 7 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Orel STU + NNSU Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Petr Mitrichev Contest 8 gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2010

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Taurida NU AKAI Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 2 Kyiv NU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 3 * Ural SU Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 4 Petr Mitrichev Contest 7 gym opentrain statement
Day 5 Vyatka SU Conest opentrain statement
Day 6 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 Andrew Stankevich Contest 38 gym opentrain statement
Day 8 Dmitry Zhukov Contest 1 opentrain statement
Day 9 SPb SU + PetrSU Contest opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2010

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Belarusian SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 2 Warsaw U Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 3 Petr Mitrichev Contest 6 gym opentrain sgu statement
Day 4 Andrew Stankevich Contest 37 gym opentrain statement
Day 5 Petrozavodsk SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 6 * Saratov SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 Moscow SU Unpredictable + SE + old ST Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 8 SPb SU Contest opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2009

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 35 gym statement
Day 2 Goryinyich Challenge X gym statement
Day 3 Japanese Contest 3 aizu gym sgu statement
Day 4 Petr Mitrichev Contest 5 gym sgu statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 36 gym statement
Day 6 Ufa SATU Contest timus statement
Day 7 SPb SU ITMO 1 Contest 2 statement
Day 8 APTU RAS + Mikhail Dvorkin Contest statement
Day 9 Rybinsk SAAT+ Contest statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2009

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 33 gym statement
Day 2 Novosibirsk SU Contest statement
Day 3 Altai STU Contest statement
Day 4 * Warsaw U Contest statement
Day 5 Petr Mitrichev Contest 4 gym sgu statement
Day 6 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 34 gym statement
Day 7 Ural SU Contest timus statement
Day 8 Belarusian SU+ Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Izhevsk STU Contest opentrain sgu statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2008

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Saratov SU Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 2 Petrozavodsk SU Wx Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 3 Moscow SU Unpredictable Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Andrew Stankevich Contest 31 gym opentrain statement
Day 5 JAG selection opentrain statement
Day 6 Ural SU Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 7 Warsaw U Contest opentrain statement
Day 8 Belarusian SU + Kazakhstan Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Andrew Stankevich Contest 32 gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2008

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 28 gym statement
Day 2 Ural SU Contest timus statement
Day 3 * Saratov SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Warsaw U Contest gym statement
Day 5 SPb SU ITMO Contest timus statement
Day 6 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 29 gym opentrain statement
Day 7 Odessa Summer Camp Selection statement
Day 8 Mixed Contest gym statement
Day 9 Andrew Stankevich Contest 30 gym statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2007

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 25 gym statement
Day 2 Altai STU Contest statement
Day 3 JAG Summer 2006. Day 3 gym statement
Day 4 Andrew Stankevich Contest 26 gym statement
Day 5 Petr Mitrichev Contest 3 gym sgu statement
Day 6 Artem (Zealint) Karavaev Contest 1: StarCraft Edition statement
Day 7 Warsaw U Contest + COCI statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 27 gym statement
Day 9 Novosibirsk SU Contest timus statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2007

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 22 gym statement
Day 2 * Saratov for Karelia with love e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 3 Dmitry Gozman Contest 1 opentrain timus statement
Day 4 Petr Mitrichev Contest 2 gym sgu statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 23 gym statement
Day 6 Belarussian SU Contest gym statement
Day 7 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 24 gym opentrain statement
Day 8 Kazakhstan + Ukraine Contest gym opentrain statement
Day 9 Warsaw U Contest statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2006

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 19 gym opentrain statement
Day 2 SPb ETU Contest 3 opentrain statement
Day 3 Saratov SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 4 Kazakhstan Contest opentrain statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 20 gym opentrain statement
Day 6 Ural SU + Orel STU Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 7 Petr Mitrichev Contest 1 gym opentrain sgu statement
Day 8 SPb SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 Andrew Stankevich Contest 21 gym opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2006

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 16 gym opentrain statement
Day 2 * Mike Mirzayanov Contest: Berland chronicles II opentrain statement
Day 3 Ural SU Contest opentrain timus statement
Day 4 SPb ETU Contest e-olymp opentrain statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 17 gym opentrain statement
Day 6 South Ural SU Contest opentrain statement
Day 7 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 18 gym opentrain statement
Day 8 Orel STU Contest opentrain statement
Day 9 External Contest opentrain statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2005

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 13 gym statement
Day 2 SPb ETU Contest e-olymp statement
Day 3 Anton Golubev (Hedgehog)'s Contest sgu statement
Day 4 Saratov SU Contest statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 14 gym statement
Day 6 MSU SE + Ural SU Contest timus statement
Day 7 Andrew Stankevich Contest 15 gym statement
Day 8 Orel STU + Udmurt SU Contest e-olymp statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2005

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Startup Contest statement
Day 2 * Michael Mirzayanov Contest: Berland chronicles opentrain statement
Day 3 Andrew Stankevich Contest 10 gym statement
Day 4 Novosibirsk SU Contest 2 sgu statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 11 gym statement
Day 6 Izhevsk STU Contest statement
Day 7 * Andrew Stankevich Contest 12 gym opentrain statement
Day 8 MSU SE Contest statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2004

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 7 gym statement
Day 2 Veni Vidi Vici statement
Day 3 Novosibirsk SU Contest 1 uva statement
Day 4 SPb ETU Contest sgu statement
Day 5 Andrew Stankevich Contest 8 gym statement
Day 6 MSU 2 + Denis Koshman Contest statement
Day 7 The Cemetery statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 9 gym statement
Day 9 Saratov SU Contest sgu statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2004

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Andrew Stankevich Contest 4 petrsu gym statement
Day 2 Denis Koshman Contest petrsu statement
Day 3 SPb ETU Contest petrsu statement
Day 4 Izhevsk STU Contest statement
Day 5 Saratov SU #3 Contest statement
Day 6 Andrew Stankevich Contest 5 gym statement
Day 7 Moscow SU Contest statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 6 gym statement
Day 9 NNSU Contest statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2003

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Opening Contest petrsu statement
Day 2 Andrew Stankevich Contest 2 petrsu gym statement
Day 3 Primary Contest petrsu statement
Day 4 Blitz Kontest petrsu statement
Day 5 Trinity Contest petrsu statement
Day 6 Saratov SU Contest petrsu gym statement
Day 7 Petrozavodsk SU Contest 2 petrsu statement
Day 8 Andrew Stankevich Contest 3 petrsu gym statement
Day 9 KOTEHOK's Contest petrsu statement

Petrozavodsk Winter 2003

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Take-Off petrsu statement
Day 2 St. Petersburg Contest I petrsu statement
Day 3 Saratov SU #3 Training Contest petrsu statement
Day 4 Our Special Contest on Geometry petrsu statement
Day 5 St. Petersburg Contest II petrsu statement
Day 6 TUD Contest 2002 baekjoon statement
Day 7 Final Contest petrsu statement

Petrozavodsk Summer 2002

# Contest Upsolving Materials
Day 1 Startup Contest petrsu statement
Day 2 DNK Contest petrsu statement
Day 3 Saratov SU Contest petrsu statement
Day 4 Conclusive Contest petrsu statement
Day 5 Magloy's Contest petrsu statement
 
 
 
 
  • Vote: I like it
  • +483
  • Vote: I do not like it

»
5 months ago, # |
  Vote: I like it +52 Vote: I do not like it

Thank you, great job!

By the way, I believe that codeforces should do something to archive properly this kind of valuable blogs (currently the best way to "save a blog" is to comment below it so that it stays in your comments...).

  • »
    »
    5 months ago, # ^ |
    Rev. 2   Vote: I like it +44 Vote: I do not like it

    I think you can also click the "star" at the end of a blog to add it to your "favourites" so that you can also find it easily. :)

    • »
      »
      »
      5 months ago, # ^ |
        Vote: I like it +42 Vote: I do not like it

      Holy cow! Danke! (it might sound incredible, but in eight years I have never noticed it)

»
5 months ago, # |
  Vote: I like it 0 Vote: I do not like it

Two very similar posts? You are just farming contribution with this shit /s

  • »
    »
    5 months ago, # ^ |
      Vote: I like it +54 Vote: I do not like it

    Dude, this is one of the most valuable Codeforces blogs ever.

    • »
      »
      »
      5 months ago, # ^ |
        Vote: I like it +18 Vote: I do not like it

      Duh, it's 2020 and people are still not getting sarcasm. I know it is harder through Internet, but I hoped it cannot be more obvious, especially since I added "/s" and posted comment praising zimpha under his first blog